硫붾돱 嫄대꼫쎇湲

(二)媛굹뵪븻뵾뒗 援궡 솕옣뭹 썝猷 젣議곗뾽泥대줈꽌쓽
깉 옣쓣 뿴뼱 媛寃좎뒿땲떎.

(二)媛굹뵪븻뵾뒗 솚寃쎄낵 옄뿰쓣 癒쇱 깮媛곹븯뒗
移쒗솚寃 솕븰쓣 異붽뎄빀땲떎.

(二)媛굹뵪븻뵾뒗 슦닔븳 湲곗닠젰쓣 넗濡
뿴젙怨 끂젰쓣 븘겮吏 븡寃좎뒿땲떎.

썝猷 냼媛
Brasca 썝猷 냼媛
  1. ABwax Micro MA 80

    쓳怨좎젏:77~83, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  2. ABwax Micro LA 90

    쓳怨좎젏:87~93, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  3. ABwax Micro HA 84

    쓳怨좎젏:81~87, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  4. ABwax Micro MA 84

    쓳怨좎젏:82~88, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  5. ABwax Micro HA 86

    쓳怨좎젏:84~88, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  6. ABwax Micro LA 76

    쓳怨좎젏:68.2, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  7. ABwax Micro LA 60

    쓳怨좎젏:62~66, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  8. ABwax Micro MA 82

    쓳怨좎젏:78~84, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax
    Read More
  9. ABWax Ceresin LA 74

    쓳怨좎젏:71~77, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿.
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax, Paraffin, Synthetic Wax
    Read More
  10. ABWax Ceresin 57 Pearls

    .
    INCICeresin
    Read More
  11. ABWax Ozokerite MA 78

    쓳怨좎젏:75~81, COLIPA 湲곗 쟻빀븿
    INCIMicrocrystalline Wax, Synthetic Wax, Paraffin
    Read More
  12. ABWax Synthetic White Beeswax

    Strong oil absorption, more than natural beeswax
    INCISynthetic Beeswax
    Read More
  13. ABWax White Beeswax

    Soft and flexible, not glossy effect, light pleasant honey odor, emollient effect, film forming, viscosity control,can be easily emulsified and dispersed.
    INCICera alba
    Read More
  14. ABWax White Beeswax FU

    Soft and flexible, not glossy effect, light pleasant honey odor, emollient effect, film forming, viscosity control,can be easily emulsified and dispersed.
    INCICera alba
    Read More
  15. ABWax Refined Candelilla

    Very glossy effect, Light pleasant Characteristic odor, filim forming, emmollient effect, strong oil absorption,translucent gels, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICandelilla cera
    Read More
  16. ABWax Carnauba T3

    Hard and rigid, very Glossy, film forming, emollient effect,strong oil absorption, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICopernicia cerifera cera
    Read More
  17. ABWax Carnauba T1

    Hard and rigid, very Glossy, film forming, emollient effect,strong oil absorption, thermal stability, can be easily emulsified or dispersed
    INCICopernicia cerifera cera
    Read More
  18. ABWax Sunflower wax

    Hard wax, Excellent oil absorption, high viscosity at low % in emulsion, rich texture and glossy, no organoleptic impact on finished product.
    INCIHelianthus Annuus Seed Cera
    Read More
  19. ABWax Rice wax

    Hard wax, with high melting point and interesting after feel. It acts as a conditioning skin agent and in lipsticks inhibits syneresis processes
    INCIOryza Sativa Bran Wax
    Read More
  20. ABWax Rhus wax

    Emollient&film forming, cohesion and consistency but with weak oil absorption, Can be easily emulsified
    INCIRhus Succedanea Fruit Cera
    Read More
Board Pagination Prev 1 Next
/ 1